Login NowClose 
Sign In to chronicle-tribune.com           
Forgot Password
Close

Oak Hill honor roll students

Swayzee Elementary

Second quarter

Fifth grade All A’s

Andrew S. Bennett

Lauren A. Bisdorf

Aubrey A. Bishir

Elijah J. Booth

Ella B. Campbell

Grant R. Cates

Gabrial J. Denham

Julia E. Detamore

Drew J. Elzinga

Braeleigh J. Evans

Alyssa R. Grant

Eily R. Hawk

Noah J. Howell

Stephanie Hua

Barrett M. Jones

Cameron M. Jones

Kyler J. Kabel

Collin A. Kreitzer

Logan J. Kroll

Ryan L. Lawson

Gracie R. Leas

Owen B. Lynch

Audrey B. Malott

Bailey E. Martin

Micah J. McKinney

Hannah E. Middlesworth

Trent A. Nelson

Matthew J. O’Banion

Harrison C. Roesly

Jennessa L. Shields

Abigail L. Sneed

Decoda M. Stepler

Hannah E. Strange

Lily A. Suman

Isabella F. Taylor

Claire E. Templin

Amaya J. Thompson

Alexis J. Toy

Richard L. Trevino JR

Camryn M. Trusty

Bailie R. Turner

Aubrey J. Warnock

Audrey B. Woodard

Maloree P. Woodward

Lance R. Wyrick

Carsyn M. Yeakle

Harrison C. York

Fifth grade A-B Honor Roll

Madison P. Archer

Kyler J. Beights

Jenica S. Berry

Thomas G. Binnion

Maddux M. Boswell

Steven C. Burkhart

Brianna N. Carmichael

Micah I. Carmichael

Noah W. Carpenter

Lillian L. Clemons

Jayden L. Corey

Claire L. Dalton

Kenae H. Drollinger

Luke T. Dubois

Raegan L. Evans

Libby A. Floyd

Paiten A. Frederick

Emma L. French

Elizabeth R. Gillett

Taylor M. Gulley

Destini R. Hazelett

Maurizio E. Hernandez

Brooklynn R. Highley

Brooke K. Howell

Avery E. Jentes

Xzavier D. Johnson

Mia N. Martin

Andrew W. Melcher

Hayley J. Mohan

Kelli E. Moore

Alexa J. Myers

Liliana E. Nunez

Luis E. Nunez

Blake A. Reece

Logan M. Reynolds

Owen L. Roth

Nolan R. Sherick

Carson J. Siebert

Isabel H. Snyder

Gracie R. Summers

Briella E. Sweet

Christopher C. Tarlton

Gwen L. Thompson

Allie N. VanWinkle

Elizabeth G. Warstler

Piper A. Williams

Joshua Woods-Wright

Sixth grade All A’s

Sarah E. Allbaugh

Caitlyn R. Bearden

Jolie E. Bilbrey

Zoey L. Bragg

Emily S. Burke

Hayden S. Cass

Nathaniel C. Foster

Samantha L. Fox

Bryce A. Gibson

Audrey E. Hayes

Elise G. Henry

Leah E. Highley

Edyth G. Kidd

Elliana M. Kipfer

Tommi J. Melton

Jack A. Ogden

Cadence A. Pearce

Saralyn M. Pendleton

Brayden C. Queen

Jonathan A. Ratliff

Jordan A. Santiago

Emma L. Smock

Sixth grade A-B Honor Roll

Skie S. Ahnert

Andrew J. Austin

Jenni L. Bridges

Dakota S. Brown

Jacob H. Burton

Bode A. Cain

Brooklyn G. Chappell

Brady T. Crossman

Charles W. Curtis

Sophia M. Czado

Daley A. Detchon

Isabelle M. Dominisse

Gracie A. Enochs

Macie J. Foustnight

Jada L. Freeman

Yolanda C. Gibson

Talan M. Hamilton

Kayah A. Harris

Gavin W. Hazelwood

Taylor Y. Holloway

Evelyn G. Holz

Grace M. Horst

Jerome T. Johnson III

Lillian J. Kidwell

Tori J. King

Jackson T. Lamb

Ethan R. Leal

Jessikah R. Lee

Joe B. Martin III

Lillian M. Maynus

Calvin E. Miller

Avery J. Mills

Joseph W. Mills

Zavyn D. Mitchell

Wiatt E. Mohan

Josiah T. Morgan

Hannah K. Nolan

Ajay L. Papai

Jaycie M. Pearce

Devin A. Reishus JR

Maddox H. Revennaugh

Brooklyn N. Rhinebarger

Sthefany Saenz

Kaison J. Scott

Alivia M. Shaw

Avery R. Sherick

Toby M. Sneed

Matthew C. Stair

Jaidon C. Stanley

Trenton L. Sweet

Levi J. Trexler

Hayden R. Wagner

Michael R. Walker

Oak Hill Junior High

Second quarter

Seventh grade A-B Honor Roll

Arndt, Garrett

Arndt, Grayson

Bailey, Parker

Berens, Audra

Bledsoe, Emma

Carmichael, Ross

Clevenger, Matthew

Edom, Corbin

Elikins, Carter

Guy, Kameron

Hite, Mera

Hussong, Kyle

Lake, Blakely

Lee, Jenna

Meyer, Nolan

Monroe, McKenzie

Pierce, Akilah

Pitman, Mackenzie

Regnault, Isabelle

Rex, Lauren

Royer, Hagen

Smock, Ethan

Thomas, Mary-Grace

Thompson, Kathryn

Vinluan, Ellie

White, Ben

Whitton, Kinzi

Wischman, Breana

Seventh grade All A’s

Biegel, Landon

Burton, Zachery

Clark, John

Couch, Evan

Crossman, Bryan

Drollinger, Wyatt

Dubois, Mason

Elzinga, Grant

Hua, Jason

Jones, Silas

Kroll, Caleb

McDivitt, Ella

Scalf, Andrew

Strange, Matthew

Thompson, Garrett

Tricarico, Madeline

Turanchick, Kyle

York, Whitney

Eighth grade A-B Honor Roll

Brookshire, Owen

Cates, Lucas

Crawl, Emily

Davis, Kennedy

Deaton, Keagan

Depalma, Rylea

Dooley, Armanda

Erickson, Jack

Garber, Felicity

Grumpp, Lexi

Gunion, Kaylie

Hawkins, Jaden

Herrera, Cirilo

Jackson, Daniel

Johnson, Kalman

Kabel, Karley

Martinez, Gillian

McClanahan, Jayla

Moore, Trenton

O’Blenis, Solomon

Organ, Andrew

Ozmun, Lexi

Place, Hannah

Rex, Caleb

Rowland, Grace

Shafer, Shelbi

Stewart, Sarah

Sweet, Ashlyn

Triplett, Abigail

Warren, Christa

Working, Kyle

Eighth grade All A’s

Ashley, Landon

Babinski, Corianna

Berryman, Madelyn

Cheek, Mallory

Clouser, Cami

Douglas, Ashlyn

Edwards, Mia

Elliott, Hayleigh

Evans, Baleigh

Geller, Garrett

Geller, Grace

Gibson, Joseph

Gordon, Rosalyn

Henson, Trey

Hernandez, JC

Johnson, Isabelle

King, Taylor

Malott, Abigail

Marsh, Grace

McDivitt, Joy

Miller, Vera

Morgan, Jacob

Murphy, Abigail

Nall, Mazie

O’Blenis, Seth

Ormsby, Landon

Ormsby, Logan

Overmyer, Griffin

Revennaugh, Zoe

Reynolds, Madison

Seybold, Weston

Thompson, Alyssa

Thurman, Treniti

Van Cise, Brianna